:: Средняя школа № 217 г.Минска :: Добро пожаловать!
Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Меню раздела

    Классные руководители

    Главная : Учительская : Классные руководители

    Классные руководители в 2022/2023 учебном году

    Класс

    ФИО учителя 

    Кабинет

    1 «А»

    Петрикевич Юлия Викторовна

    203

    1 «Б»

    Жук Татьяна Иосифовна

    207

    1 «В»

    Горновская Ольга Геннадьевна 

    101

    1 «Г»

    Богдан Наталья Юрьевна

    201

    1 «Д»

    Смирнова Екатерина Александровна

    209

    2 «А»

    Засинец Валентина Григорьевна

    202

    2 «Б»

    Ленская Алла Андреевна

    208

    2 «В»

    Дятко Галина Владимировна

    303

    2 «Г»

    Никончук Наталия Геннадьевна

    409

    2 «Д»

    Лабетик Роза Шарифуллаевна

    308

    2 «Е» (спец.)

    Карпова Алеся Петровна

    115

    3 «А»

    Костаненкова Тарэса Станиславовна

    307

    3 «Б»

    Дорошенко Татьяна Светославовна

    308

    3 «В»

    Серегова Ирина Викторовна

    311

    3 «Г»

    Зварико Наталья Анатольевна

    101

    3 «Д»

    Павлюченко Станислава Адольфовна

    102

    4 «А»

    Бычинская Елена Евгеньевна

    403

    4 «Б»

    Соломевич Светлана Анатольевна

    402

    4 «В»

    Акудович Татьяна Викторовна

    409

    4 «Г»

    Мельниченко Ирина Анафоньевна

    302

    4 «Д»

    Ласюк Ольга Александровна

    301

    4 «Е» (инт)

    Бычек Яна Алексеевна

    103

    4 «Ж»

    Шут Ольга Владимировна

    303

    5 «А»

    Юровская Наталья Вячеславовна

    130

    5 «Б»

    ГрудаВладимир Александрович

    424

    5 «В»

    Прокопчук Маргарита Валентиновна

    237

    5 «Г»

    Комлева Анастасия Павловна

    423

    5 «Д»

    Демух Данута Станиславовна

    230

    6 «А»

    Борисевич Милена Михайловна

    313

    6 «Б»

    Кулешова Анна Андреевна

    326

    6 «В»

    Жданок Елена Николаевна

    417

    6 «Г»

    Мелешко Елена Викентьевна

    226

    6 «Д»

    Андреева Татьяна Анатольевна

    312

    7 «А»

    Грибкова Ирина Брониславовна

    232

    7 «Б»

    Гик ОксанаМихайловна

    127

    7 «В»

    Артюшкевич Галина Николаевна

    425

    7 «Г»

    Шкляр Марина Александровна

    421

    7 «Д»

    Полячёнок Тамара Михайловна

    236

    8 «А»

    Березовик Людмила Альфредовна

    231

    8 «Б»

    Александрович Наталия Юрьевна

    334

    8 «В»

    Сацукевич Людмила Васильевна

    323

    8 «Г»

    Санкевич Эдуард Михайлович

    119

    8 «Д»

    Минченя Людмила Владимировна

    333

    9 «А»

    Ромашкевич Ольга Сергеевна

    420

    9 «Б»

    Каханович Светлана Николаевна

    229

    9 «В»

    Гришкевич Елена Мечиславовна

    329

    9 «Г»

    Менц Елена Петровна

    422

    10 «А»

    Явид Светлана Валерьевна

    238

    10 «Б»

    Гиль Алеся Николаевна

    135

    11 «А»

    Жилич Ирина Николаевна

    412

    11 «Б»

    Васильева Наталья Васильевна

    321